Dlhá Lúka

Futbal

Články Futbalové tabuľky Galéria

I. kolo (06.08.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
2. FC Bardejov (N) - Voľno 06.08.2011 10.30
TJ Busov Gaboltov - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 06.08.2011 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - TJ Beloveža (N) 06.08.2011 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Dubinné 06.08.2011 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 06.08.2011 10.30
II. kolo (13.08.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Beloveža (N) - OŠK Kľušov 13.08.2011 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - TJ Busov Gaboltov 13.08.2011 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - TJ Javorina Malcov 13.08.2011 10.30
TJ Dubinné - OFK 2010 Kurima 13.08.2011 10.30
Voľno - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 13.08.2011 10.30
III. kolo (20.08.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Busov Gaboltov - Voľno 20.08.2011 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 20.08.2011 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 20.08.2011 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - TJ Beloveža (N) 20.08.2011 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Dubinné 20.08.2011 10.30
IV. kolo (27.08.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Javorina Malcov 27.08.2011 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - OFK 2010 Kurima 27.08.2011 10.30
TJ Beloveža (N) - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 27.08.2011 10.30
Voľno - TJ Dubinné 27.08.2011 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - OŠK Kľušov 27.08.2011 10.30
V. kolo (03.09.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Dubinné - TJ Beloveža (N) 03.09.2011 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 03.09.2011 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 03.09.2011 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Busov Gaboltov 03.09.2011 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - Voľno 03.09.2011 10.30
VI. kolo (10.09.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
Voľno - TJ Beloveža (N) 10.09.2011 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - TJ Dubinné 10.09.2011 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 10.09.2011 10.30
TJ Busov Gaboltov - OFK 2010 Kurima 10.09.2011 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - OŠK Kľušov 10.09.2011 10.30
VII. kolo (17.09.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Beloveža (N) - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 17.09.2011 10.30
TJ Dubinné - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 17.09.2011 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Busov Gaboltov 17.09.2011 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - TJ Javorina Malcov 17.09.2011 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - Voľno 17.09.2011 10.30
VIII. kolo (24.09.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
OŠK Kľušov - OFK 2010 Kurima 24.09.2011 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 24.09.2011 10.30
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Dubinné 24.09.2011 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - TJ Beloveža (N) 24.09.2011 10.30
Voľno - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 24.09.2011 10.30
IX. kolo (01.10.2011) o 10.30 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima - Voľno 01.10.2011 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - OŠK Kľušov 01.10.2011 10.30
TJ Dubinné - TJ Javorina Malcov 01.10.2011 10.30
TJ Beloveža (N) - TJ Busov Gaboltov 01.10.2011 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 01.10.2011 10.30
X. kolo (21.04.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
Voľno - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 21.04.2012 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - TJ Busov Gaboltov 21.04.2012 10.30
TJ Beloveža (N) - TJ Javorina Malcov 21.04.2012 10.30
TJ Dubinné - OŠK Kľušov 21.04.2012 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - OFK 2010 Kurima 21.04.2012 10.30
XI. kolo (28.04.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Busov Gaboltov - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 28.04.2012 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 28.04.2012 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Beloveža (N) 28.04.2012 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - Voľno 28.04.2012 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - TJ Dubinné 28.04.2012 10.30
XII. kolo (05.05.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Dubinné - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 05.05.2012 10.30
TJ Beloveža (N) - OFK 2010 Kurima 05.05.2012 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - OŠK Kľušov 05.05.2012 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - TJ Javorina Malcov 05.05.2012 10.30
Voľno - TJ Busov Gaboltov 05.05.2012 10.30
XIII. kolo (12.05.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Dubinné - Voľno 12.05.2012 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Beloveža (N) 12.05.2012 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 12.05.2012 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 12.05.2012 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - TJ Busov Gaboltov 12.05.2012 10.30
XIV. kolo (19.05.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Beloveža (N) - TJ Dubinné 19.05.2012 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 19.05.2012 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - OFK 2010 Kurima 19.05.2012 10.30
TJ Busov Gaboltov - OŠK Kľušov 19.05.2012 10.30
Voľno - TJ Javorina Malcov 19.05.2012 10.30
XV. kolo (26.05.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
TJ Beloveža (N) - Voľno 26.05.2012 10.30
TJ Dubinné - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 26.05.2012 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 26.05.2012 10.30
OFK 2010 Kurima - TJ Busov Gaboltov 26.05.2012 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Javorina Malcov 26.05.2012 10.30
XVI. kolo (02.06.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - TJ Beloveža (N) 02.06.2012 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - TJ Dubinné 02.06.2012 10.30
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 02.06.2012 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - OFK 2010 Kurima 02.06.2012 10.30
Voľno - OŠK Kľušov 02.06.2012 10.30
XVII. kolo (09.06.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima - OŠK Kľušov 09.06.2012 10.30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Javorina Malcov 09.06.2012 10.30
TJ Dubinné - TJ Busov Gaboltov 09.06.2012 10.30
TJ Beloveža (N) - 2. FC Bardejov (N) 09.06.2012 10.30
ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves - Voľno 09.06.2012 10.30
XVIII. kolo (16.06.2012) o 10.30 hod.  
Voľno - OFK 2010 Kurima 16.06.2012 10.30
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 16.06.2012 10.30
TJ Javorina Malcov - TJ Dubinné 16.06.2012 10.30
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Beloveža (N) 16.06.2012 10.30
2. FC Bardejov (N) - ŠK Milénium 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 16.06.2012 10.30
 



Len registrovaní užívatelia môžu písať komentáre. Zaregistruj sa


Predchádzajúca   1   Ďalšia