Dlhá Lúka

Futbal

Články Futbalové tabuľky Galéria

I. kolo (07.08.2011) o 16.30 hod.  
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 07.08.2011 16.30
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 07.08.2011 16.30
Iskra Gerlachov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 07.08.2011 16.30
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Družstevník Osikov 07.08.2011 16.30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Magura Zborov 07.08.2011 16.30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 07.08.2011 16.30
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Strojár Kružlov 07.08.2011 16.30
II. kolo (14.08.2011) o 16.30 hod.  
TJ Verchovina Smilno - OcFK Marhaň 14.08.2011 16.30
TJ Strojár Kružlov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 14.08.2011 16.30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 14.08.2011 16.30
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 14.08.2011 16.30
TJ Družstevník Osikov - Iskra Gerlachov 14.08.2011 16.30
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - 2. FC Bardejov 14.08.2011 16.30
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 14.08.2011 16.30
III. kolo (21.08.2011) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 21.08.2011 16.00
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 21.08.2011 16.00
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Magura Zborov 21.08.2011 16.00
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 21.08.2011 16.00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Strojár Kružlov 21.08.2011 16.00
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Verchovina Smilno 21.08.2011 16.00
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 21.08.2011 16.00
IV. kolo (28.08.2011) o 16.00 hod.  
OcFK Marhaň - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 28.08.2011 16.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 28.08.2011 16.00
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 28.08.2011 16.00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - Iskra Gerlachov 28.08.2011 16.00
TJ Magura Zborov - 2. FC Bardejov 28.08.2011 16.00
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 28.08.2011 16.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 28.08.2011 16.00
V. kolo (04.09.2011) o 15.30 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Družstevník Osikov 04.09.2011 15.30
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Magura Zborov 04.09.2011 15.30
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 04.09.2011 15.30
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Strojár Kružlov 04.09.2011 15.30
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Verchovina Smilno 04.09.2011 15.30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - OcFK Marhaň 04.09.2011 15.30
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 04.09.2011 15.30
VI. kolo (11.09.2011) o 15.30 hod.  
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 11.09.2011 15.30
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 11.09.2011 15.30
TJ Verchovina Smilno - Iskra Gerlachov 11.09.2011 15.30
TJ Strojár Kružlov - 2. FC Bardejov 11.09.2011 15.30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 11.09.2011 15.30
TJ Magura Zborov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 11.09.2011 15.30
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Družstevník Osikov 11.09.2011 15.30
VII. kolo (18.09.2011) o 15.00 hod.  
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Magura Zborov 18.09.2011 15.00
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 18.09.2011 15.00
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Strojár Kružlov 18.09.2011 15.00
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 18.09.2011 15.00
Iskra Gerlachov - OcFK Marhaň 18.09.2011 15.00
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 18.09.2011 15.00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 18.09.2011 15.00
VIII. kolo (25.09.2011) o 15.00 hod.  
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 25.09.2011 15.00
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - Iskra Gerlachov 25.09.2011 15.00
OcFK Marhaň - 2. FC Bardejov 25.09.2011 15.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 25.09.2011 15.00
TJ Strojár Kružlov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 25.09.2011 15.00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Družstevník Osikov 25.09.2011 15.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Magura Zborov 25.09.2011 15.00
IX. kolo (02.10.2011) o 14.30 hod.  
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 02.10.2011 14.30
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Strojár Kružlov 02.10.2011 14.30
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Verchovina Smilno 02.10.2011 14.30
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - OcFK Marhaň 02.10.2011 14.30
2. FC Bardejov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 02.10.2011 14.30
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 02.10.2011 14.30
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 02.10.2011 14.30
X. kolo (09.10.2011) o 14.30 hod.  
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - Iskra Gerlachov 09.10.2011 14.30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - 2. FC Bardejov 09.10.2011 14.30
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 09.10.2011 14.30
OcFK Marhaň - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 09.10.2011 14.30
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Družstevník Osikov 09.10.2011 14.30
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Magura Zborov 09.10.2011 14.30
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 09.10.2011 14.30
XI. kolo (16.10.2011) o 14.00 hod.  
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Strojár Kružlov 16.10.2011 14.00
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 16.10.2011 14.00
TJ Družstevník Osikov - OcFK Marhaň 16.10.2011 14.00
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 16.10.2011 14.00
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 16.10.2011 14.00
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 16.10.2011 14.00
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 16.10.2011 14.00
XII. kolo (23.10.2011) o 14.00 hod.  
Iskra Gerlachov - 2. FC Bardejov 23.10.2011 14.00
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 23.10.2011 14.00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 23.10.2011 14.00
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Družstevník Osikov 23.10.2011 14.00
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Magura Zborov 23.10.2011 14.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 23.10.2011 14.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Strojár Kružlov 23.10.2011 14.00
XIII. kolo (30.10.2011) o 14.00 hod.  
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 30.10.2011 14.00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - OcFK Marhaň 30.10.2011 14.00
TJ Magura Zborov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 30.10.2011 14.00
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 30.10.2011 14.00
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 30.10.2011 14.00
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - Iskra Gerlachov 30.10.2011 14.00
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 30.10.2011 14.00
XIV. kolo (06.11.2011) o 13.30 hod.  
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - 2. FC Bardejov 06.11.2011 13.30
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - Iskra Gerlachov 06.11.2011 13.30
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 06.11.2011 13.30
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 06.11.2011 13.30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 06.11.2011 13.30
TJ Strojár Kružlov - OcFK Marhaň 06.11.2011 13.30
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Verchovina Smilno 06.11.2011 13.30
XV. kolo (01.04.2012) o 15.30 hod.  
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Verchovina Smilno 01.04.2012 15.30
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Strojár Kružlov 01.04.2012 15.30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 01.04.2012 15.30
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Magura Zborov 01.04.2012 15.30
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 01.04.2012 15.30
2. FC Bardejov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 01.04.2012 15.30
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 01.04.2012 15.30
XVI. kolo (08.04.2012) o 15.30 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 08.04.2012 15.30
TJ Družstevník Osikov - 2. FC Bardejov 08.04.2012 15.30
TJ Magura Zborov - Iskra Gerlachov 08.04.2012 15.30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 08.04.2012 15.30
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 08.04.2012 15.30
TJ Verchovina Smilno - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 08.04.2012 15.30
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - OcFK Marhaň 08.04.2012 15.30
XVII. kolo (15.04.2012) o 15.30 hod.  
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - OcFK Marhaň 15.04.2012 15.30
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Verchovina Smilno 15.04.2012 15.30
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Strojár Kružlov 15.04.2012 15.30
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 15.04.2012 15.30
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Magura Zborov 15.04.2012 15.30
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Družstevník Osikov 15.04.2012 15.30
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 15.04.2012 15.30
XVIII. kolo (22.04.2012) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Družstevník Osikov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 22.04.2012 16.00
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 22.04.2012 16.00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - 2. FC Bardejov 22.04.2012 16.00
TJ Strojár Kružlov - Iskra Gerlachov 22.04.2012 16.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 22.04.2012 16.00
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 22.04.2012 16.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 22.04.2012 16.00
XIX. kolo (29.04.2012) o 16.00 hod.  
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 29.04.2012 16.00
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - OcFK Marhaň 29.04.2012 16.00
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 29.04.2012 16.00
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Strojár Kružlov 29.04.2012 16.00
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 29.04.2012 16.00
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Magura Zborov 29.04.2012 16.00
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 29.04.2012 16.00
XX. kolo (06.05.2012) o 16.30 hod.  
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 06.05.2012 16.30
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 06.05.2012 16.30
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 06.05.2012 16.30
TJ Verchovina Smilno - 2. FC Bardejov 06.05.2012 16.30
OcFK Marhaň - Iskra Gerlachov 06.05.2012 16.30
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 06.05.2012 16.30
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 06.05.2012 16.30
XXI. kolo (13.05.2012) o 16.30 hod.  
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 13.05.2012 16.30
Iskra Gerlachov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 13.05.2012 16.30
2. FC Bardejov - OcFK Marhaň 13.05.2012 16.30
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Verchovina Smilno 13.05.2012 16.30
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Strojár Kružlov 13.05.2012 16.30
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 13.05.2012 16.30
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 13.05.2012 16.30
XXII. kolo (20.05.2012) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Magura Zborov 20.05.2012 17.00
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 20.05.2012 17.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 20.05.2012 17.00
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 20.05.2012 17.00
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - 2. FC Bardejov 20.05.2012 17.00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - Iskra Gerlachov 20.05.2012 17.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 20.05.2012 17.00
XXIII. kolo (27.05.2012) o 17.00 hod.  
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 27.05.2012 17.00
2. FC Bardejov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 27.05.2012 17.00
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 27.05.2012 17.00
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - OcFK Marhaň 27.05.2012 17.00
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 27.05.2012 17.00
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Strojár Kružlov 27.05.2012 17.00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 27.05.2012 17.00
XXIV. kolo (03.06.2012) o 17.00 hod.  
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 03.06.2012 17.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Magura Zborov 03.06.2012 17.00
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Družstevník Osikov 03.06.2012 17.00
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 03.06.2012 17.00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 03.06.2012 17.00
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - 2. FC Bardejov 03.06.2012 17.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - Iskra Gerlachov 03.06.2012 17.00
XXV. kolo (10.06.2012) o 17.00 hod.  
2. FC Bardejov - Iskra Gerlachov 10.06.2012 17.00
TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) 10.06.2012 17.00
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 10.06.2012 17.00
TJ Družstevník Osikov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 10.06.2012 17.00
TJ Magura Zborov - OcFK Marhaň 10.06.2012 17.00
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Verchovina Smilno 10.06.2012 17.00
TJ Strojár Kružlov - TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce 10.06.2012 17.00
XXVI. kolo (17.06.2012) o 17.00 hod.  
OcFK Marhaň - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 17.06.2012 17.00
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Magura Zborov 17.06.2012 17.00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Družstevník Osikov 17.06.2012 17.00
TJ Hviezda Lopúchov (N) - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 17.06.2012 17.00
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Slovan Dlhá Lúka 17.06.2012 17.00
TJ Pokrok Abrahámovce - 2. FC Bardejov 17.06.2012 17.00
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Strojár Kružlov 17.06.2012 17.00
 




Len registrovaní užívatelia môžu písať komentáre. Zaregistruj sa


Predchádzajúca   1   Ďalšia