Dlhá Lúka

Futbal

Články Futbalové tabuľky Galéria

I. kolo (08.08.2010) o 14.15 hod.
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - ŠK Fričkovce 08.08.2010 14.15
FK Busov Gaboltov - TJ Poľana Šiba 08.08.2010 14.15
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly 08.08.2010 14.15
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 08.08.2010 14.15
Partizán Bardejov "B" - TJ Verchovina Smilno 08.08.2010 14.15
Slovan Dlhá Lúka - ŠŠK Hažlín 08.08.2010 14.15
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 08.08.2010 14.15
II. kolo (15.08.2010) o 14.15 hod.
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - OŠK Kľušov 15.08.2010 14.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - Slovan Dlhá Lúka 15.08.2010 14.15
ŠŠK Hažlín - Partizán Bardejov "B" 15.08.2010 14.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Magura Zborov 15.08.2010 14.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - Iskra Gerlachov 15.08.2010 14.15
TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly - FK Busov Gaboltov 15.08.2010 14.15
ŠK Fričkovce - TJ Poľana Šiba 15.08.2010 14.15
III. kolo (22.08.2010) o 13.45 hod.
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly 22.08.2010 13.45
FK Busov Gaboltov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 22.08.2010 13.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 22.08.2010 13.45
TJ Magura Zborov - ŠŠK Hažlín 22.08.2010 13.45
Partizán Bardejov "B" - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 22.08.2010 13.45
Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 22.08.2010 13.45
OŠK Kľušov - ŠK Fričkovce 22.08.2010 13.45
IV. kolo (29.08.2010) o 13.45 hod.
OŠK Kľušov - Slovan Dlhá Lúka 29.08.2010 13.45
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - Partizán Bardejov "B" 29.08.2010 13.45
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Magura Zborov 29.08.2010 13.45
ŠŠK Hažlín - Iskra Gerlachov 29.08.2010 13.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - FK Busov Gaboltov 29.08.2010 13.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Poľana Šiba 29.08.2010 13.45
ŠK Fričkovce - TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly 29.08.2010 13.45
V. kolo (05.09.2010) o 13.15 hod.
TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly - TJ Družstevník Osikov 05.09.2010 13.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Verchovina Smilno 05.09.2010 13.15
FK Busov Gaboltov - ŠŠK Hažlín 05.09.2010 13.15
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 05.09.2010 13.15
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 05.09.2010 13.15
Partizán Bardejov "B" - OŠK Kľušov 05.09.2010 13.15
Slovan Dlhá Lúka - ŠK Fričkovce 05.09.2010 13.15
VI. kolo (12.09.2010) o 13.15 hod.
Slovan Dlhá Lúka - Partizán Bardejov "B" 12.09.2010 13.15
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Magura Zborov 12.09.2010 13.15
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - Iskra Gerlachov 12.09.2010 13.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - FK Busov Gaboltov 12.09.2010 13.15
ŠŠK Hažlín - TJ Poľana Šiba 12.09.2010 13.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly 12.09.2010 13.15
ŠK Fričkovce - TJ Družstevník Osikov 12.09.2010 13.15
VII. kolo (19.09.2010) o 12.45 hod.
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 19.09.2010 12.45
TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly - ŠŠK Hažlín 19.09.2010 12.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 19.09.2010 12.45
FK Busov Gaboltov - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 19.09.2010 12.45
Iskra Gerlachov - OŠK Kľušov 19.09.2010 12.45
TJ Magura Zborov - Slovan Dlhá Lúka 19.09.2010 12.45
Partizán Bardejov "B" - ŠK Fričkovce 19.09.2010 12.45
VIII. kolo (26.09.2010) o 12.45 hod.
Partizán Bardejov "B" - TJ Magura Zborov 26.09.2010 12.45
Slovan Dlhá Lúka - Iskra Gerlachov 26.09.2010 12.45
OŠK Kľušov - FK Busov Gaboltov 26.09.2010 12.45
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica - TJ Poľana Šiba 26.09.2010 12.45
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly 26.09.2010 12.45
ŠŠK Hažlín - TJ Družstevník Osikov 26.09.2010 12.45
ŠK Fričkovce - TJ Verchovina Smilno 26.09.2010 12.45
IX. kolo (03.10.2010) o 12.15 hod.
TJ Verchovina Smilno - ŠŠK Hažlín 03.10.2010 12.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 03.10.2010 12.15
TJ Družstevník-Dúbrava Kobyly - TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 03.10.2010 12.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - OŠK Kľušov 03.10.2010 12.15
FK Busov Gaboltov - Slovan Dlhá Lúka 03.10.2010 12.15
Iskra Gerlachov - Partizán Bardejov "B" 03.10.2010 12.15
TJ Magura Zborov - ŠK Fričkovce 03.10.2010 12.15
X. kolo (10.10.2010) o 12.15 hod.
TJ Magura Zborov - Iskra Gerlachov 10.10.2010 12.15
Partizán Bardejov "B" - FK Busov Gaboltov 10.10.2010 12.15
Slovan Dlhá Lúka - TJ Poľana Šiba 10.10.2010 12.15
O&
  # Klub Z V R P Skóre Body + Body
1 1 TJ Verchovina Smilno 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 6 0
2 2 TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 2 2 0 0 13 : 2 6 0
3 3 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 6 6
4 4 TJ Beloveža 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4 1
5 5 TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 4 1
6 6 OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1
7 7 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 1
8 8 TJ Magura Zborov 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 0
9 9 Iskra Gerlachov 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 -2
10 10 ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 2 0 1 1 1 : 8 1 1
11 11 OŠK Kľušov 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 0 -3
12 12 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 0 -3
13 13 FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0 -3
14 14 TJ Poľana Šiba 2 0 0 2 2 : 13 0 -3

  # Klub Z V R P Skóre Body + Body
1 1 TJ Verchovina Smilno 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 6 0
2 2 TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 2 2 0 0 13 : 2 6 0
3 3 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 2 2 0 0 6 : 3 6 6
4 4 TJ Beloveža 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 4 1
5 5 TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 4 1
6 6 OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1
7 7 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4 1
8 8 TJ Magura Zborov 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 3 0
9 9 Iskra Gerlachov 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 1 -2
10 10 ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 2 0 1 1 1 : 8 1 1
11 11 OŠK Kľušov 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 0 -3
12 12 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 0 -3
13 13 FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0 -3
14 14 TJ Poľana Šiba 2 0 0 2 2 : 13 0
I. kolo (07.08.2011) o 14.15 hod.  
Iskra Gerlachov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 07.08.2011 14.15
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Beloveža 07.08.2011 14.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 07.08.2011 14.15
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Magura Zborov 07.08.2011 14.15
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Družstevník Osikov 07.08.2011 14.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Poľana Šiba 07.08.2011 14.15
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 07.08.2011 14.15
II. kolo (14.08.2011) o 14.15 hod.  
TJ Beloveža - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 14.08.2011 14.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Busov Gaboltov 14.08.2011 14.15
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 14.08.2011 14.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - Iskra Gerlachov 14.08.2011 14.15
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - OŠK Kľušov 14.08.2011 14.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 14.08.2011 14.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 14.08.2011 14.15
III. kolo (21.08.2011) o 13.45 hod.  
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 21.08.2011 13.45
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 21.08.2011 13.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Magura Zborov 21.08.2011 13.45
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 21.08.2011 13.45
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Beloveža 21.08.2011 13.45
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Verchovina Smilno 21.08.2011 13.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Poľana Šiba 21.08.2011 13.45
IV. kolo (28.08.2011) o 13.45 hod.  
TJ Verchovina Smilno - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 28.08.2011 13.45
TJ Beloveža - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 28.08.2011 13.45
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - Iskra Gerlachov 28.08.2011 13.45
TJ Magura Zborov - OŠK Kľušov 28.08.2011 13.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 28.08.2011 13.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 28.08.2011 13.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 28.08.2011 13.45
V. kolo (04.09.2011) o 13.15 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Družstevník Osikov 04.09.2011 13.15
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Magura Zborov 04.09.2011 13.15
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 04.09.2011 13.15
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Beloveža 04.09.2011 13.15
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Verchovina Smilno 04.09.2011 13.15
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Busov Gaboltov 04.09.2011 13.15
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Poľana Šiba 04.09.2011 13.15
VI. kolo (11.09.2011) o 13.15 hod.  
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 11.09.2011 13.15
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 11.09.2011 13.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - Iskra Gerlachov 11.09.2011 13.15
TJ Beloveža - OŠK Kľušov 11.09.2011 13.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 11.09.2011 13.15
TJ Magura Zborov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 11.09.2011 13.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Družstevník Osikov 11.09.2011 13.15
VII. kolo (18.09.2011) o 12.45 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 18.09.2011 12.45
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Beloveža 18.09.2011 12.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Magura Zborov 18.09.2011 12.45
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 18.09.2011 12.45
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 18.09.2011 12.45
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Poľana Šiba 18.09.2011 12.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Busov Gaboltov 18.09.2011 12.45
VIII. kolo (25.09.2011) o 12.45 hod.  
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 25.09.2011 12.45
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - Iskra Gerlachov 25.09.2011 12.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - OŠK Kľušov 25.09.2011 12.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 25.09.2011 12.45
TJ Beloveža - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 25.09.2011 12.45
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Družstevník Osikov 25.09.2011 12.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Magura Zborov 25.09.2011 12.45
IX. kolo (02.10.2011) o 12.15 hod.  
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 02.10.2011 12.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Beloveža 02.10.2011 12.15
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Verchovina Smilno 02.10.2011 12.15
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Busov Gaboltov 02.10.2011 12.15
OŠK Kľušov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 02.10.2011 12.15
Iskra Gerlachov - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 02.10.2011 12.15
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Poľana Šiba 02.10.2011 12.15
X. kolo (09.10.2011) o 12.15 hod.  
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - OŠK Kľušov 09.10.2011 12.15
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - Iskra Gerlachov 09.10.2011 12.15
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 09.10.2011 12.15
TJ Busov Gaboltov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 09.10.2011 12.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Družstevník Osikov 09.10.2011 12.15
TJ Beloveža - TJ Magura Zborov 09.10.2011 12.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 09.10.2011 12.15
XI. kolo (16.10.2011) o 11.45 hod.  
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Beloveža 16.10.2011 11.45
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 16.10.2011 11.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Busov Gaboltov 16.10.2011 11.45
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 16.10.2011 11.45
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 16.10.2011 11.45
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 16.10.2011 11.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Poľana Šiba 16.10.2011 11.45
XII. kolo (23.10.2011) o 11.45 hod.  
Iskra Gerlachov - OŠK Kľušov 23.10.2011 11.45
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 23.10.2011 11.45
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 23.10.2011 11.45
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Družstevník Osikov 23.10.2011 11.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Magura Zborov 23.10.2011 11.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 23.10.2011 11.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Beloveža 23.10.2011 11.45
XIII. kolo (30.10.2011) o 11.45 hod.  
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Busov Gaboltov 30.10.2011 11.45
TJ Magura Zborov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 30.10.2011 11.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 30.10.2011 11.45
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 30.10.2011 11.45
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - Iskra Gerlachov 30.10.2011 11.45
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Poľana Šiba 30.10.2011 11.45
TJ Beloveža - TJ Verchovina Smilno 30.10.2011 11.45
XIV. kolo (06.11.2011) o 11.15 hod.  
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Verchovina Smilno 06.11.2011 11.15
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - OŠK Kľušov 06.11.2011 11.15
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - Iskra Gerlachov 06.11.2011 11.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 06.11.2011 11.15
TJ Magura Zborov - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 06.11.2011 11.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 06.11.2011 11.15
TJ Beloveža - TJ Busov Gaboltov 06.11.2011 11.15
XV. kolo (01.04.2012) o 13.15 hod.  
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 01.04.2012 13.15
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Beloveža 01.04.2012 13.15
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 01.04.2012 13.15
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Magura Zborov 01.04.2012 13.15
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 01.04.2012 13.15
OŠK Kľušov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 01.04.2012 13.15
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Poľana Šiba 01.04.2012 13.15
XVI. kolo (08.04.2012) o 13.15 hod.  
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 08.04.2012 13.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - OŠK Kľušov 08.04.2012 13.15
TJ Magura Zborov - Iskra Gerlachov 08.04.2012 13.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 08.04.2012 13.15
TJ Beloveža - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 08.04.2012 13.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 08.04.2012 13.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Busov Gaboltov 08.04.2012 13.15
XVII. kolo (15.04.2012) o 13.15 hod.  
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Busov Gaboltov 15.04.2012 13.15
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Verchovina Smilno 15.04.2012 13.15
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Beloveža 15.04.2012 13.15
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 15.04.2012 13.15
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Magura Zborov 15.04.2012 13.15
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Poľana Šiba 15.04.2012 13.15
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Družstevník Osikov 15.04.2012 13.15
XVIII. kolo (22.04.2012) o 13.45 hod.  
TJ Družstevník Osikov - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 22.04.2012 13.45
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 22.04.2012 13.45
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - OŠK Kľušov 22.04.2012 13.45
TJ Beloveža - Iskra Gerlachov 22.04.2012 13.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 22.04.2012 13.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 22.04.2012 13.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 22.04.2012 13.45
XIX. kolo (29.04.2012) o 13.45 hod.  
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 29.04.2012 13.45
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - TJ Busov Gaboltov 29.04.2012 13.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 29.04.2012 13.45
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Beloveža 29.04.2012 13.45
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 29.04.2012 13.45
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Magura Zborov 29.04.2012 13.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Poľana Šiba 29.04.2012 13.45
XX. kolo (06.05.2012) o 14.15 hod.  
TJ Beloveža - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 06.05.2012 14.15
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 06.05.2012 14.15
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 06.05.2012 14.15
TJ Verchovina Smilno - OŠK Kľušov 06.05.2012 14.15
TJ Poľana Šiba - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 06.05.2012 14.15
TJ Busov Gaboltov - Iskra Gerlachov 06.05.2012 14.15
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 06.05.2012 14.15
XXI. kolo (13.05.2012) o 14.15 hod.  
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 13.05.2012 14.15
Iskra Gerlachov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 13.05.2012 14.15
OŠK Kľušov - TJ Busov Gaboltov 13.05.2012 14.15
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Verchovina Smilno 13.05.2012 14.15
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Beloveža 13.05.2012 14.15
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 13.05.2012 14.15
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Poľana Šiba 13.05.2012 14.15
XXII. kolo (20.05.2012) o 14.45 hod.  
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Magura Zborov 20.05.2012 14.45
TJ Beloveža - TJ Družstevník Osikov 20.05.2012 14.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 20.05.2012 14.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 20.05.2012 14.45
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - OŠK Kľušov 20.05.2012 14.45
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - Iskra Gerlachov 20.05.2012 14.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 20.05.2012 14.45
XXIII. kolo (27.05.2012) o 14.45 hod.  
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Poľana Šiba 27.05.2012 14.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 27.05.2012 14.45
OŠK Kľušov - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 27.05.2012 14.45
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 27.05.2012 14.45
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - TJ Busov Gaboltov 27.05.2012 14.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - TJ Verchovina Smilno 27.05.2012 14.45
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Beloveža 27.05.2012 14.45
XXIV. kolo (03.06.2012) o 14.45 hod.  
TJ Beloveža - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 03.06.2012 14.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Magura Zborov 03.06.2012 14.45
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Družstevník Osikov 03.06.2012 14.45
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 03.06.2012 14.45
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 03.06.2012 14.45
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - OŠK Kľušov 03.06.2012 14.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - Iskra Gerlachov 03.06.2012 14.45
XXV. kolo (10.06.2012) o 14.45 hod.  
TJ Magura Zborov - TJ Busov Gaboltov 10.06.2012 14.45
OŠK Kľušov - Iskra Gerlachov 10.06.2012 14.45
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka - TJ Čergov Hertník (N) 10.06.2012 14.45
OFK 2010 Kurima (N) - FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) 10.06.2012 14.45
TJ Družstevník Osikov - ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín 10.06.2012 14.45
TJ Čerhov Bartošovce - TJ Verchovina Smilno 10.06.2012 14.45
TJ Beloveža - TJ Poľana Šiba 10.06.2012 14.45
XXVI. kolo (17.06.2012) o 14.45 hod.  
TJ Busov Gaboltov - TJ Čerhov Bartošovce 17.06.2012 14.45
ŠŠK pri ZŠ Hažlín - TJ Magura Zborov 17.06.2012 14.45
FC Poľnohospodár Hervartov (N) - TJ Družstevník Osikov 17.06.2012 14.45
TJ Čergov Hertník (N) - OFK 2010 Kurima (N) 17.06.2012 14.45
TJ Poľana Šiba - OŠK Kľušov 17.06.2012 14.45
TJ Verchovina Smilno - TJ Beloveža 17.06.2012 14.45
Iskra Gerlachov - TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 17.06.2012 14.45
 

 



Len registrovaní užívatelia môžu písať komentáre. Zaregistruj sa


Predchádzajúca   1   Ďalšia